Primera RFEF - Grupa 2 Hiszpania
| Procent | 95% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 380 |
| Rozegrane | 360 |
| Pozostałe | 20 |
| Mecze | 360 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 45% |
| Remisy | 30% |
| Na wyjeździe | 25% |
| Bramki | 794 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.21 |
| U siebie | 1.28 |
| Na wyjeździe | 0.93 |
| Bramki | 794 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 43% |
| U siebie | 72% |
| Na wyjeździe | 58% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 63% | 37% |
| 2.5 | 38% | 62% |
| 3.5 | 19% | 81% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 52 | 14.44% |
| 0 - 0 | 45 | 12.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 40 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 0 | 36 | 10.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 36 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 31 | 8.61% |
| 2 - 2 | 20 | 5.56% |
| 1 - 2 | 18 | 5.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 14 | 3.89% |
| 0 - 2 | 13 | 3.61% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 2 | 7 | 1.94% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 1.67% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 1 - 4 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.11% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 5 - 4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 180 | 50.00% |
| Niep | 180 | 50.00% |
| 2 | 89 | 24.72% |
| 1 | 88 | 24.44% |
| 3 | 68 | 18.89% |
| 0 | 45 | 12.50% |
| 4 | 40 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 21 | 5.83% |
| 6 | 6 | 1.67% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 108 | 30.00% |
| +1 | 92 | 25.56% |
| -1 | 59 | 16.39% |
| +2 | 47 | 13.06% |
| -2 | 20 | 5.56% |
| +3 | 18 | 5.00% |
| -3 | 10 | 2.78% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.11% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 151 | 41.94% |
| 0 | 108 | 30.00% |
| 2 | 67 | 18.61% |
| 3 | 28 | 7.78% |
| 4 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.28% |