Primera RFEF - Grupa 1 Hiszpania
| Procent | 95% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 380 |
| Rozegrane | 360 |
| Pozostałe | 20 |
| Mecze | 360 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 46% |
| Remisy | 28% |
| Na wyjeździe | 26% |
| Bramki | 871 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.42 |
| U siebie | 1.37 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.05 |
| Bramki | 871 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 49% |
| U siebie | 76% |
| Na wyjeździe | 63% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 71% | 29% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 22% | 78% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 48 | 13.33% |
| 1 - 0 | 45 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 37 | 10.28% |
| 2 - 0 | 35 | 9.72% |
| 0 - 0 | 35 | 9.72% |
| 0 - 1 | 26 | 7.22% |
| 1 - 2 | 19 | 5.28% |
| 0 - 2 | 18 | 5.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 17 | 4.72% |
| 3 - 0 | 13 | 3.61% |
| 3 - 1 | 12 | 3.33% |
| 1 - 3 | 8 | 2.22% |
| 2 - 3 | 8 | 2.22% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.11% |
| 0 - 4 | 4 | 1.11% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 0.83% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 6 - 3 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 189 | 52.50% |
| Niep | 171 | 47.50% |
| 2 | 101 | 28.06% |
| 3 | 72 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 71 | 19.72% |
| 4 | 44 | 12.22% |
| 0 | 35 | 9.72% |
| 5 | 23 | 6.39% |
| 6 | 9 | 2.50% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.11% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 102 | 28.33% |
| +1 | 89 | 24.72% |
| -1 | 54 | 15.00% |
| +2 | 50 | 13.89% |
| -2 | 28 | 7.78% |
| +3 | 19 | 5.28% |
| -3 | 6 | 1.67% |
| +4 | 5 | 1.39% |
| -4 | 4 | 1.11% |
| -5 | 2 | 0.56% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 143 | 39.72% |
| 0 | 102 | 28.33% |
| 2 | 78 | 21.67% |
| 3 | 25 | 6.94% |
| 4 | 9 | 2.50% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.83% |