V.League 1 Wietnam
(Sezon zasadniczy)
| Procent | 85% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 182 |
| Rozegrane | 154 |
| Pozostałe | 28 |
| Mecze | 154 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 43% |
| Remisy | 26% |
| Na wyjeździe | 31% |
| Bramki | 403 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.62 |
| U siebie | 1.44 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.18 |
| Bramki | 403 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 57% |
| U siebie | 82% |
| Na wyjeździe | 70% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 51% | 49% |
| 3.5 | 24% | 76% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 23 | 14.94% |
| 1 - 0 | 19 | 12.34% |
| 2 - 1 | 16 | 10.39% |
| 1 - 2 | 15 | 9.74% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 7.79% |
| 2 - 0 | 9 | 5.84% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 5.19% |
| 1 - 3 | 8 | 5.19% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 2 | 7 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 3.25% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 2.60% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.95% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.65% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 73 | 47.40% |
| Niep | 81 | 52.60% |
| 3 | 42 | 27.27% |
| 2 | 37 | 24.03% |
| 1 | 31 | 20.13% |
| 4 | 22 | 14.29% |
| 0 | 7 | 4.55% |
| 5 | 7 | 4.55% |
| 6 | 7 | 4.55% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.65% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 | 25.97% |
| +1 | 38 | 24.68% |
| -1 | 31 | 20.13% |
| +2 | 16 | 10.39% |
| -2 | 13 | 8.44% |
| +3 | 8 | 5.19% |
| +4 | 4 | 2.60% |
| -3 | 4 | 2.60% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 69 | 44.81% |
| 0 | 40 | 25.97% |
| 2 | 29 | 18.83% |
| 3 | 12 | 7.79% |
| 4 | 4 | 2.60% |