Premier-liha Ukraina
(Sezon zasadniczy)
| Procent | 90% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 240 |
| Rozegrane | 216 |
| Pozostałe | 24 |
| Mecze | 216 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 38% |
| Remisy | 27% |
| Na wyjeździe | 35% |
| Bramki | 556 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.57 |
| U siebie | 1.29 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.28 |
| Bramki | 556 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 42% |
| U siebie | 69% |
| Na wyjeździe | 62% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 69% | 31% |
| 2.5 | 47% | 53% |
| 3.5 | 29% | 71% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 29 | 13.43% |
| 0 - 0 | 22 | 10.19% |
| 1 - 1 | 20 | 9.26% |
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 6.94% |
| 0 - 1 | 15 | 6.94% |
| 1 - 2 | 15 | 6.94% |
| 0 - 2 | 13 | 6.02% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 5.09% |
| 2 - 1 | 9 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 3 | 9 | 4.17% |
| 4 - 0 | 8 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 3.24% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 3.24% |
| 3 - 0 | 6 | 2.78% |
| 3 - 3 | 6 | 2.78% |
| 0 - 4 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 1 - 4 | 5 | 2.31% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 5 - 6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 118 | 54.63% |
| Niep | 98 | 45.37% |
| 2 | 48 | 22.22% |
| 1 | 44 | 20.37% |
| 3 | 39 | 18.06% |
| 4 | 38 | 17.59% |
| 0 | 22 | 10.19% |
| 5 | 13 | 6.02% |
| 6 | 9 | 4.17% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.46% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 | 27.31% |
| +1 | 40 | 18.52% |
| -1 | 34 | 15.74% |
| +2 | 23 | 10.65% |
| -2 | 20 | 9.26% |
| -3 | 14 | 6.48% |
| +3 | 8 | 3.70% |
| +4 | 8 | 3.70% |
| -4 | 6 | 2.78% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.46% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.46% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 | 34.26% |
| 0 | 59 | 27.31% |
| 2 | 43 | 19.91% |
| 3 | 22 | 10.19% |
| 4 | 14 | 6.48% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.93% |