K League 2 Korea Południowa
| Procent | 32% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 272 |
| Rozegrane | 88 |
| Pozostałe | 184 |
| Mecze | 88 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 35% |
| Remisy | 31% |
| Na wyjeździe | 34% |
| Bramki | 235 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.67 |
| U siebie | 1.35 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.32 |
| Bramki | 235 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 61% |
| U siebie | 80% |
| Na wyjeździe | 73% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 73% | 27% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 34% | 66% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 9 | 10.23% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 10.23% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 1 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 1 | 7 | 7.95% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 6.82% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 6.82% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 3.41% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 3.41% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.14% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 45 | 51.14% |
| Niep | 43 | 48.86% |
| 4 | 19 | 21.59% |
| 3 | 18 | 20.45% |
| 1 | 16 | 18.18% |
| 2 | 16 | 18.18% |
| 5 | 9 | 10.23% |
| 0 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 6 | 2 | 2.27% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 | 30.68% |
| -1 | 19 | 21.59% |
| +1 | 17 | 19.32% |
| +2 | 11 | 12.50% |
| -2 | 7 | 7.95% |
| -3 | 4 | 4.55% |
| +3 | 3 | 3.41% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36 | 40.91% |
| 0 | 27 | 30.68% |
| 2 | 18 | 20.45% |
| 3 | 7 | 7.95% |