Primeira Liga Portugalia
| Procent | 95% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 306 |
| Rozegrane | 290 |
| Pozostałe | 16 |
| Mecze | 290 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 41% |
| Remisy | 27% |
| Na wyjeździe | 32% |
| Bramki | 782 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.70 |
| U siebie | 1.50 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.19 |
| Bramki | 782 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 48% |
| U siebie | 73% |
| Na wyjeździe | 69% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 30 | 10.34% |
| 0 - 1 | 29 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 26 | 8.97% |
| 1 - 0 | 25 | 8.62% |
| 2 - 2 | 25 | 8.62% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 6.55% |
| 3 - 0 | 18 | 6.21% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 6.21% |
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 5.17% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 5.17% |
| 3 - 1 | 14 | 4.83% |
| 4 - 0 | 9 | 3.10% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 2.76% |
| 3 - 2 | 7 | 2.41% |
| 0 - 4 | 6 | 2.07% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 5 - 0 | 4 | 1.38% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.03% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 146 | 50.34% |
| Niep | 144 | 49.66% |
| 3 | 71 | 24.48% |
| 2 | 60 | 20.69% |
| 4 | 56 | 19.31% |
| 1 | 54 | 18.62% |
| 0 | 18 | 6.21% |
| 5 | 18 | 6.21% |
| 6 | 11 | 3.79% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 | 26.90% |
| -1 | 56 | 19.31% |
| +1 | 52 | 17.93% |
| +2 | 31 | 10.69% |
| +3 | 20 | 6.90% |
| -2 | 19 | 6.55% |
| -3 | 11 | 3.79% |
| +4 | 10 | 3.45% |
| -4 | 6 | 2.07% |
| +5 | 4 | 1.38% |
| +6 | 2 | 0.69% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108 | 37.24% |
| 0 | 78 | 26.90% |
| 2 | 50 | 17.24% |
| 3 | 31 | 10.69% |
| 4 | 16 | 5.52% |
| 5 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.69% |