Primeira Liga Portugalia
| Procent | 96% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 306 |
| Rozegrane | 294 |
| Pozostałe | 12 |
| Mecze | 294 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 41% |
| Remisy | 27% |
| Na wyjeździe | 32% |
| Bramki | 795 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.70 |
| U siebie | 1.50 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.20 |
| Bramki | 795 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 48% |
| U siebie | 74% |
| Na wyjeździe | 68% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 76% | 24% |
| 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 30 | 10.20% |
| 0 - 1 | 29 | 9.86% |
| 1 - 2 | 26 | 8.84% |
| 1 - 0 | 25 | 8.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 25 | 8.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 6.46% |
| 3 - 0 | 18 | 6.12% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 6.12% |
| 2 - 0 | 17 | 5.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 5.10% |
| 3 - 1 | 14 | 4.76% |
| 4 - 0 | 9 | 3.06% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 2.72% |
| 3 - 2 | 7 | 2.38% |
| 0 - 4 | 6 | 2.04% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 1.70% |
| 5 - 0 | 4 | 1.36% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.36% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 1.02% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 149 | 50.68% |
| Niep | 145 | 49.32% |
| 3 | 71 | 24.15% |
| 2 | 62 | 21.09% |
| 4 | 57 | 19.39% |
| 1 | 54 | 18.37% |
| 5 | 19 | 6.46% |
| 0 | 18 | 6.12% |
| 6 | 11 | 3.74% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 | 26.53% |
| -1 | 56 | 19.05% |
| +1 | 52 | 17.69% |
| +2 | 33 | 11.22% |
| +3 | 20 | 6.80% |
| -2 | 20 | 6.80% |
| -3 | 12 | 4.08% |
| +4 | 10 | 3.40% |
| -4 | 6 | 2.04% |
| +5 | 4 | 1.36% |
| +6 | 2 | 0.68% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108 | 36.73% |
| 0 | 78 | 26.53% |
| 2 | 53 | 18.03% |
| 3 | 32 | 10.88% |
| 4 | 16 | 5.44% |
| 5 | 5 | 1.70% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.68% |