Primera División Peru
| Procent | 82% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 153 |
| Rozegrane | 125 |
| Pozostałe | 28 |
| Mecze | 125 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 54% |
| Remisy | 25% |
| Na wyjeździe | 22% |
| Bramki | 341 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.73 |
| U siebie | 1.70 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.03 |
| Bramki | 341 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 59% |
| U siebie | 88% |
| Na wyjeździe | 66% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 73% | 27% |
| 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| 3.5 | 30% | 70% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 20 | 16.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 14 | 11.20% |
| 1 - 1 | 14 | 11.20% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 8.80% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 7.20% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 6.40% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 5.60% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 5.60% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 5.60% |
| 3 - 2 | 6 | 4.80% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 3.20% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 2.40% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.60% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.60% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 8 - 0 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.80% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 52 | 41.60% |
| Niep | 73 | 58.40% |
| 3 | 30 | 24.00% |
| 1 | 27 | 21.60% |
| 2 | 23 | 18.40% |
| 4 | 20 | 16.00% |
| 5 | 14 | 11.20% |
| 0 | 7 | 5.60% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.60% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.80% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 40 | 32.00% |
| 0 | 31 | 24.80% |
| -1 | 23 | 18.40% |
| +2 | 15 | 12.00% |
| +3 | 8 | 6.40% |
| -2 | 3 | 2.40% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.60% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.80% |
| +8 | 1 | 0.80% |
| -3 | 1 | 0.80% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 63 | 50.40% |
| 0 | 31 | 24.80% |
| 2 | 18 | 14.40% |
| 3 | 9 | 7.20% |
| 4 | 2 | 1.60% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.80% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.80% |