Eredivisie Holandia
| Procent | 97% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 306 |
| Rozegrane | 296 |
| Pozostałe | 10 |
| Mecze | 296 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 45% |
| Remisy | 26% |
| Na wyjeździe | 29% |
| Bramki | 940 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 3.18 |
| U siebie | 1.80 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.38 |
| Bramki | 940 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 63% |
| U siebie | 84% |
| Na wyjeździe | 76% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 86% | 14% |
| 2.5 | 62% | 38% |
| 3.5 | 38% | 62% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 34 | 11.49% |
| 2 - 1 | 30 | 10.14% |
| 2 - 2 | 30 | 10.14% |
| 1 - 2 | 23 | 7.77% |
| 2 - 0 | 20 | 6.76% |
| 0 - 2 | 19 | 6.42% |
| 1 - 0 | 18 | 6.08% |
| 3 - 0 | 13 | 4.39% |
| 0 - 1 | 13 | 4.39% |
| 3 - 1 | 11 | 3.72% |
| 4 - 1 | 9 | 3.04% |
| 0 - 0 | 9 | 3.04% |
| 2 - 3 | 8 | 2.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 6 | 2.03% |
| 4 - 0 | 6 | 2.03% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 2.03% |
| 4 - 2 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 5 - 0 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 1.01% |
| 6 - 1 | 3 | 1.01% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 8 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 154 | 52.03% |
| Niep | 142 | 47.97% |
| 2 | 73 | 24.66% |
| 3 | 70 | 23.65% |
| 4 | 55 | 18.58% |
| 1 | 31 | 10.47% |
| 5 | 31 | 10.47% |
| 6 | 15 | 5.07% |
| 7 | 10 | 3.38% |
| 0 | 9 | 3.04% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 | 26.35% |
| +1 | 57 | 19.26% |
| -1 | 46 | 15.54% |
| +2 | 36 | 12.16% |
| -2 | 27 | 9.12% |
| +3 | 23 | 7.77% |
| -3 | 8 | 2.70% |
| +4 | 7 | 2.36% |
| +5 | 7 | 2.36% |
| -4 | 4 | 1.35% |
| +6 | 2 | 0.68% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 103 | 34.80% |
| 0 | 78 | 26.35% |
| 2 | 63 | 21.28% |
| 3 | 31 | 10.47% |
| 4 | 11 | 3.72% |
| 5 | 7 | 2.36% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.34% |