First Division Irlandia
| Procent | 41% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 180 |
| Rozegrane | 74 |
| Pozostałe | 106 |
| Mecze | 74 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 49% |
| Remisy | 31% |
| Na wyjeździe | 20% |
| Bramki | 172 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.32 |
| U siebie | 1.39 |
| Na wyjeździe | 0.93 |
| Bramki | 172 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 53% |
| U siebie | 78% |
| Na wyjeździe | 65% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| 3.5 | 18% | 82% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 16.22% |
| 1 - 1 | 11 | 14.86% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 12.16% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 10.81% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 9.46% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 6.76% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 6.76% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 6.76% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 2.70% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 2.70% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 2.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.35% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 1.35% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.35% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 1.35% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.35% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.35% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 38 | 51.35% |
| Niep | 36 | 48.65% |
| 2 | 21 | 28.38% |
| 3 | 19 | 25.68% |
| 1 | 14 | 18.92% |
| 4 | 8 | 10.81% |
| 0 | 7 | 9.46% |
| 5 | 3 | 4.05% |
| 6 | 2 | 2.70% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 23 | 31.08% |
| +1 | 22 | 29.73% |
| +2 | 10 | 13.51% |
| -1 | 10 | 13.51% |
| +4 | 3 | 4.05% |
| -3 | 3 | 4.05% |
| -2 | 2 | 2.70% |
| +3 | 1 | 1.35% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 | 43.24% |
| 0 | 23 | 31.08% |
| 2 | 12 | 16.22% |
| 3 | 4 | 5.41% |
| 4 | 3 | 4.05% |