Super League Indie
| Procent | 87% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 91 |
| Rozegrane | 79 |
| Pozostałe | 12 |
| Mecze | 79 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 41% |
| Remisy | 32% |
| Na wyjeździe | 28% |
| Bramki | 194 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.46 |
| U siebie | 1.43 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.03 |
| Bramki | 194 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 53% |
| U siebie | 78% |
| Na wyjeździe | 66% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 73% | 27% |
| 2.5 | 41% | 59% |
| 3.5 | 22% | 78% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 15 | 18.99% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 11.39% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 10.13% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 8.86% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 8.86% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 6.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 5.06% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 3.80% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 3.80% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 3.80% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 3.80% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 2.53% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.53% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 2.53% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 2.53% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 1.27% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 1.27% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.27% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.27% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 43 | 54.43% |
| Niep | 36 | 45.57% |
| 2 | 26 | 32.91% |
| 3 | 15 | 18.99% |
| 1 | 14 | 17.72% |
| 0 | 7 | 8.86% |
| 4 | 7 | 8.86% |
| 5 | 6 | 7.59% |
| 6 | 3 | 3.80% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.27% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25 | 31.65% |
| +1 | 14 | 17.72% |
| -1 | 13 | 16.46% |
| +2 | 9 | 11.39% |
| -2 | 7 | 8.86% |
| +3 | 6 | 7.59% |
| +4 | 2 | 2.53% |
| -3 | 2 | 2.53% |
| +7 | 1 | 1.27% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 34.18% |
| 0 | 25 | 31.65% |
| 2 | 16 | 20.25% |
| 3 | 8 | 10.13% |
| 4 | 2 | 2.53% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.27% |