2. Bundesliga Niemcy
| Procent | 97% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 306 |
| Rozegrane | 297 |
| Pozostałe | 9 |
| Mecze | 297 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 46% |
| Remisy | 25% |
| Na wyjeździe | 30% |
| Bramki | 868 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.92 |
| U siebie | 1.62 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.31 |
| Bramki | 868 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 60% |
| U siebie | 81% |
| Na wyjeździe | 73% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 80% | 20% |
| 2.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 3.5 | 32% | 68% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 34 | 11.45% |
| 1 - 1 | 31 | 10.44% |
| 1 - 0 | 29 | 9.76% |
| 1 - 2 | 25 | 8.42% |
| 2 - 0 | 21 | 7.07% |
| 2 - 2 | 19 | 6.40% |
| 0 - 0 | 16 | 5.39% |
| 0 - 2 | 16 | 5.39% |
| 3 - 1 | 14 | 4.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 13 | 4.38% |
| 2 - 3 | 12 | 4.04% |
| 3 - 2 | 10 | 3.37% |
| 3 - 0 | 9 | 3.03% |
| 0 - 3 | 9 | 3.03% |
| 4 - 1 | 7 | 2.36% |
| 3 - 3 | 7 | 2.36% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 2.02% |
| 5 - 1 | 3 | 1.01% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 4 - 5 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 141 | 47.47% |
| Niep | 156 | 52.53% |
| 3 | 77 | 25.93% |
| 2 | 68 | 22.90% |
| 4 | 43 | 14.48% |
| 1 | 42 | 14.14% |
| 5 | 31 | 10.44% |
| 0 | 16 | 5.39% |
| 6 | 13 | 4.38% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 75 | 25.25% |
| 0 | 73 | 24.58% |
| -1 | 52 | 17.51% |
| +2 | 37 | 12.46% |
| -2 | 22 | 7.41% |
| +3 | 17 | 5.72% |
| -3 | 12 | 4.04% |
| +4 | 5 | 1.68% |
| +6 | 2 | 0.67% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.67% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 127 | 42.76% |
| 0 | 73 | 24.58% |
| 2 | 59 | 19.87% |
| 3 | 29 | 9.76% |
| 4 | 7 | 2.36% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.67% |