Ligue 1 Francja
| Procent | 96% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 306 |
| Rozegrane | 295 |
| Pozostałe | 11 |
| Mecze | 295 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 47% |
| Remisy | 24% |
| Na wyjeździe | 29% |
| Bramki | 832 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.82 |
| U siebie | 1.60 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.22 |
| Bramki | 832 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 51% |
| U siebie | 78% |
| Na wyjeździe | 65% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 53% | 47% |
| 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 37 | 12.54% |
| 1 - 1 | 28 | 9.49% |
| 0 - 1 | 23 | 7.80% |
| 0 - 0 | 22 | 7.46% |
| 2 - 0 | 21 | 7.12% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 6.44% |
| 1 - 2 | 19 | 6.44% |
| 3 - 1 | 18 | 6.10% |
| 2 - 2 | 15 | 5.08% |
| 3 - 0 | 14 | 4.75% |
| 3 - 2 | 8 | 2.71% |
| 0 - 2 | 8 | 2.71% |
| 0 - 3 | 7 | 2.37% |
| 3 - 3 | 6 | 2.03% |
| 2 - 3 | 6 | 2.03% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 0 - 4 | 4 | 1.36% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 1.02% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.02% |
| 3 - 4 | 3 | 1.02% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 2 - 5 | 2 | 0.68% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 6 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 141 | 47.80% |
| Niep | 154 | 52.20% |
| 1 | 60 | 20.34% |
| 3 | 59 | 20.00% |
| 2 | 57 | 19.32% |
| 4 | 47 | 15.93% |
| 5 | 26 | 8.81% |
| 0 | 22 | 7.46% |
| 6 | 11 | 3.73% |
| 7 | 8 | 2.71% |
| 8 | 4 | 1.36% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 72 | 24.41% |
| +1 | 64 | 21.69% |
| -1 | 51 | 17.29% |
| +2 | 41 | 13.90% |
| +3 | 21 | 7.12% |
| -2 | 14 | 4.75% |
| -3 | 13 | 4.41% |
| +4 | 8 | 2.71% |
| -4 | 5 | 1.69% |
| +5 | 4 | 1.36% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115 | 38.98% |
| 0 | 72 | 24.41% |
| 2 | 55 | 18.64% |
| 3 | 34 | 11.53% |
| 4 | 13 | 4.41% |
| 5 | 5 | 1.69% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.34% |