Prva HNL Chorwacja
| Procent | 94% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 180 |
| Rozegrane | 170 |
| Pozostałe | 10 |
| Mecze | 170 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 45% |
| Remisy | 26% |
| Na wyjeździe | 29% |
| Bramki | 453 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.66 |
| U siebie | 1.45 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.21 |
| Bramki | 453 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 54% |
| U siebie | 78% |
| Na wyjeździe | 69% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 79% | 21% |
| 2.5 | 51% | 49% |
| 3.5 | 28% | 72% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 21 | 12.35% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 11.18% |
| 1 - 0 | 17 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 8.24% |
| 0 - 2 | 14 | 8.24% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 7.06% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 6.47% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 6.47% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 5.29% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 3.53% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.94% |
| 4 - 2 | 4 | 2.35% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.18% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 99 | 58.24% |
| Niep | 71 | 41.76% |
| 2 | 49 | 28.82% |
| 3 | 38 | 22.35% |
| 4 | 32 | 18.82% |
| 1 | 23 | 13.53% |
| 0 | 12 | 7.06% |
| 5 | 8 | 4.71% |
| 6 | 6 | 3.53% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.18% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 | 25.88% |
| +1 | 38 | 22.35% |
| +2 | 26 | 15.29% |
| -2 | 23 | 13.53% |
| -1 | 17 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.71% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.94% |
| +4 | 3 | 1.76% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.18% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.59% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 | 32.35% |
| 2 | 49 | 28.82% |
| 0 | 44 | 25.88% |
| 3 | 13 | 7.65% |
| 4 | 5 | 2.94% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.18% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.59% |