Erste Liga Austria
| Procent | 85% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 240 |
| Rozegrane | 203 |
| Pozostałe | 37 |
| Mecze | 203 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 41% |
| Remisy | 27% |
| Na wyjeździe | 32% |
| Bramki | 539 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.66 |
| U siebie | 1.41 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.25 |
| Bramki | 539 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 51% |
| U siebie | 72% |
| Na wyjeździe | 70% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 78% | 22% |
| 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 3.5 | 27% | 73% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 24 | 11.82% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 9.36% |
| 0 - 2 | 18 | 8.87% |
| 0 - 0 | 17 | 8.37% |
| 1 - 0 | 16 | 7.88% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 6.90% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 6.40% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 5.91% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 5.42% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 4.93% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 3.94% |
| 0 - 3 | 7 | 3.45% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.97% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.97% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.97% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 1.97% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 1.48% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 1.48% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.99% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.99% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.99% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.49% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.49% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.49% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.49% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.49% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.49% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 108 | 53.20% |
| Niep | 95 | 46.80% |
| 2 | 56 | 27.59% |
| 3 | 47 | 23.15% |
| 4 | 30 | 14.78% |
| 1 | 28 | 13.79% |
| 0 | 17 | 8.37% |
| 5 | 16 | 7.88% |
| 6 | 5 | 2.46% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.97% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 | 26.60% |
| +1 | 40 | 19.70% |
| -1 | 29 | 14.29% |
| +2 | 27 | 13.30% |
| -2 | 21 | 10.34% |
| -3 | 12 | 5.91% |
| +3 | 11 | 5.42% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.97% |
| +5 | 2 | 0.99% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.99% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.49% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 69 | 33.99% |
| 0 | 54 | 26.60% |
| 2 | 48 | 23.65% |
| 3 | 23 | 11.33% |
| 4 | 6 | 2.96% |
| 5 | 3 | 1.48% |