Primera Divisió Andora
(Sezon zasadniczy)
| Procent | 77% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 135 |
| Rozegrane | 104 |
| Pozostałe | 31 |
| Mecze | 104 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 45% |
| Remisy | 17% |
| Na wyjeździe | 38% |
| Bramki | 279 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.68 |
| U siebie | 1.50 |
| Na wyjeździe | 1.18 |
| Bramki | 279 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 42% |
| U siebie | 66% |
| Na wyjeździe | 65% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 74% | 26% |
| 2.5 | 54% | 46% |
| 3.5 | 28% | 72% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 11.54% |
| 0 - 0 | 11 | 10.58% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 0 - 1 | 9 | 8.65% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 6.73% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 6.73% |
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 5.77% |
| 2 - 0 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 4.81% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 7 - 0 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 51 | 49.04% |
| Niep | 53 | 50.96% |
| 3 | 27 | 25.96% |
| 2 | 21 | 20.19% |
| 1 | 16 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 16 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 11 | 10.58% |
| 5 | 7 | 6.73% |
| 7 | 3 | 2.88% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 20 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 19 | 18.27% |
| 0 | 18 | 17.31% |
| -2 | 14 | 13.46% |
| +2 | 12 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 7 | 6.73% |
| +4 | 5 | 4.81% |
| -3 | 3 | 2.88% |
| +7 | 2 | 1.92% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.96% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.96% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.96% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 | 37.50% |
| 2 | 26 | 25.00% |
| 0 | 18 | 17.31% |
| 3 | 10 | 9.62% |
| 4 | 6 | 5.77% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.92% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.96% |