Kategoria Superiore Albania
| Procent | 100% |
|---|---|
| Mecze | 180 |
| Rozegrane | 180 |
| Pozostałe | 0 |
| Mecze | 180 |
|---|---|
| U siebie | 42% |
| Remisy | 31% |
| Na wyjeździe | 27% |
| Bramki | 397 |
|---|---|
| Średnie | 2.21 |
| U siebie | 1.25 |
| Na wyjeździe | 0.96 |
| Bramki | 397 |
|---|---|
| ODS | 47% |
| U siebie | 70% |
| Na wyjeździe | 66% |
| Bramki | Pwj | Pnj |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 63% | 37% |
| 2.5 | 36% | 64% |
| 3.5 | 19% | 81% |
Najczęstsze wyniki
| Wynik | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 27 | 15.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 24 | 13.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 22 | 12.22% |
| 0 - 0 | 20 | 11.11% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 13 | 7.22% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 5.56% |
| 1 - 2 | 9 | 5.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.44% |
| 2 - 2 | 8 | 4.44% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.67% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 1.11% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 0.56% |
| Bramki | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| Parz | 93 | 51.67% |
| Niep | 87 | 48.33% |
| 2 | 50 | 27.78% |
| 1 | 46 | 25.56% |
| 3 | 30 | 16.67% |
| 0 | 20 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 18 | 10.00% |
| 5 | 10 | 5.56% |
| 6 | 4 | 2.22% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.56% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.56% |
| Różnica | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 | 31.11% |
| +1 | 43 | 23.89% |
| -1 | 32 | 17.78% |
| +2 | 23 | 12.78% |
| -2 | 12 | 6.67% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.44% |
| -3 | 4 | 2.22% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.11% |
| Absolutny | M | Procent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75 | 41.67% |
| 0 | 56 | 31.11% |
| 2 | 35 | 19.44% |
| 3 | 12 | 6.67% |
| 4 | 2 | 1.11% |